Changes of Judges

Change of judges

Because of private circumstances Mr. Jo Schepers had to cancel his judging. The breeds below as well as Best in Show at the Winnershow will be judged by Ekaterina Senashenko (RU):

Holland Cup:

Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendaeler, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, White Swiss Shepherd Dog, Bichon frisé,  Bolognese,  Coton de Tuléar,  Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon,  Continental Toy Spaniel, Phalène

Winnershow Zaterdag:

Brazilian Terrier, German Hunting Terrier, Fox Terrier Wire,  Fox Terrier Smooth,  Kerry Blue Terrier,  Shikoku, Taiwan Dog, Thai Ridgeback Dog, French Bulldog, Female, King Charles Spaniel

Winnershow Zondag:

Dachshund Standard, smooth-haired,  Dachshund Standard, long-haired,  Bosnian broken-haired Hound – Called Barak, Austrian Black and Tan Hound, Briquet griffon vendéen, Chien d’Artois, Montenegrin Mountain Hound, Drever, German Hound, Norwegian Hound, English Foxhound, Hungarian Hound – Transylvanian Scent Hound, Finnish Hound, Français blanc et noir, Français blanc et orange, Français tricolore, Polish Hunting Dog, Grand anglo-français blanc et noir, Grand anglo-français blanc et orange,Grand anglo-français tricolore, Grand Basset griffon vendéen, Great Gascony Blue, Grand Gascon Saintongeois, Grand Griffon vendéen, Blue Gascony Griffon,Fawn Brittany Griffon, Griffon nivernais, Halden HoundHamiltonstövare, Hanovarian Scent Hound, Harrier, Hellenic Hound, Hygen Hound, Istrian short-haired Hound, Istrian coarse-haired Hound, Jura Hound, Small Jura Hound, Lucerne Hound, Small Lucerne Hound, Polish Hound, Otterhound

Makiesje will be judged on Saturday by Mr Dick Rutten (NL)

Also the following judges have cancelled their judging:

Carmen Gil Polo:

Holland Cup:

Ierse Wolfshond, Deerhound, Galgo Español, Italiaans Windhondje, Azawakh en Sloughi worden overgenomen door Svante Frisk

Middenslag Keeshond, bruin-zwart, Middenslag Keeshond, oranje en anderskleurig, Kleine Keeshond, bruin-zwart, Kleine Keeshond, oranje en anderskleurig, Dwergkeeshond

Barsoi en Greyhound worden overgenomen door William Rodriquez

Winnershow Zaterdag:

Bull Terrier en Miniatuur Bull Terrier worden overgenomen door Svante Frisk

Winnershow Zondag:

Golden Retriever wordt overgenomen door Alessandro Zeppi

Labrador Retriever wordt overgenomen door Claudio De Giuliani

Alfonso Thovar Del Solar :

Holland Cup:

Duitse Pinscher, Duitse Dwergpinscher, Affenpinscher, Middenslag Schnauzer, zwart, Middenslag Schnauzer, peper en zout worden overgenomen door Jochen H. Eberhardt

Dobermann wordt overgenomen door Francesco Cochetti

Winnershow Zaterdag:

Fila Brasileiro, Perro Dogo Mallorquin, Dogo Canario, Mastiff, Mastino Napoletano, Tosa, Mastin Español, Mastin del Pirineo, Pyreneese Berghond worden overgenomen door Jesus Villalobos Diaz

Winnershow Zondag:

Labrador Retriever wordt overgenomen door Claudio De Giuliani

Ann-Christin Johannson:

Holland Cup:

Leonberger, Mopshond worden overgenomen door Ekaterina Senashenko

Winnershow Zaterdag

Lakeland Terrier, Manchester Terrier, Welsh Terrier, Ierse Terrier, Norwich Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Braziliaanse Terrier worden overgenomen door Ekaterina Senashenko

Cairn Terrier wordt overgenomen door Svante Frisk

Winnershow Zondag

Weimaraner, korthaar, Weimaraner, langhaar worden overgenomen door Svante Frisk

Perdigueiro Português, Heidewachtel, Grote Münsterlander, Spinone Italiano, Curly Coated Retriever, Chesapeake Bay Retriever worden overgenomen door Ekaterina Senashenko

Pietro Paolo Condo

Holland Cup:

Duitse Dog, geel/gestroomd, Duitse Dog, zwart/zwart-wit, Duitse Dog, blauw worden overgenomen door Jesus Villalobos Diaz

Zwarte Russische Terrier, Fila Brasileiro, Perro Dogo Mallorquin, Mastiff, Tosa, Pyreneese Berghond, Sarplaninac worden overgenomen door Ekaterina Senashenko

Winnershow Zaterdag

Affenpinscher, Broholmer, Hovawart, Landseer ECT, Centraal-Aziatische Ovcharka, Deens-Zweedse Boerderijhond, Appenzeller Sennenhond, Entlebucher Sennenhond, Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond wordenovergenomen door Claudio De Giuliani

Winnershow Zondag

Beauceron, Bouvier des Flandres worden overgenomen door William Rodriquez

Wendela-Pascal van der Cruijsen

Winnershow Zaterdag

Dandie Dinmont Terrier, Schotse Terrier worden overgenomen door Chantal Kok-van der Horst

Juha Kares

Winner Zaterdag

Airedale Terrier, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Petit Brabancon, Russian Toy Terrier Korthaar, Russian Toy Terrier Langhaar. Finse Lappenhond worden over genomen door Jean-Jacques Dupas

Leeuwhondje, Tibetaanse Spaniel, Tibetaanse Terrier worden overgenomen door Francesco Cochetti

Winner Zondag

Gammel Dansk Hønsehund, Engelse Setter, Gordon Setter, Ierse Setter, Ierse rood-witte Setter van Juha Kares naar Róbert Kotlár

 

Our main partners

Our Media Partners