Statistics

Timetable

The times below are only a guideline, no rights can be granted. Make sure you arrive at the right ring well in time

ras ring aantal keurmeester aanvangstijd
Affenpinscher 7 4  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 12:45:00
Afghaanse Windhond 28 10  Mark Cocozza 12:18:00
Airedale Terrier 22 1  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 11:51:00
Akita 27 7  Guido Schäfer 12:15:00
Alaska Malamute 30 20 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 11:45:00
American Akita 27 19  Guido Schäfer 12:36:00
American Staffordshire Terrier 23 6  Ilona Onstenk-Schenk 11:00:00
Amerikaanse Cocker Spaniel 9 10  Joyce Crawford Manton 12:39:00
Australian Cattle Dog 13 3  Jochen H. Eberhardt 12:06:00
Australian Shepherd 13 10  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:36:00
Australian Silky Terrier 22 1  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 12:51:00
Australian Terrier 22 1  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 12:12:00
Azawakh 29 1  Carmen Gil Polo 13:48:00
Barbet 10 2  Astrid Straaijer 11:30:00
Barsoi 29 6  Carmen Gil Polo 12:15:00
Basenji 30 6 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 13:18:00
Basset fauve de Bretagne 28 3  Mark Cocozza 11:15:00
Basset Hound 28 15  Mark Cocozza 11:33:00
Beagle 19 19  Svante Frisk 11:15:00
Beagle Harrier 19 1  Svante Frisk 11:00:00
Bearded Collie 16 9  Róbert Kotlár 11:00:00
Beauceron 12 3  Gerard Jipping 11:09:00
Bedlington Terrier 22 1  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 11:54:00
Belgische Herdershond, Groenendaeler 14 1  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:00:00
Belgische Herdershond, Tervuerense 14 14  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:03:00
Berner Sennenhond 25 20  Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko 11:00:00
Bichon frisé 14 7  Ekaterina Senashenko 12:09:00
Bloedhond 28 1  Mark Cocozza 11:12:00
Bolognezer 14 1  Ekaterina Senashenko 12:30:00
Bordeaux Dog 8 10  Francesco Cochetti 11:15:00
Border Collie 12 13  Christina Bailey 12:45:00
Border Terrier 24 8 Geoff Corish 11:00:00
Boston Terrier 1 6  José Zijlmans 12:24:00
Bouvier des Flandres 15 7 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 12:03:00
Boxer 6 23  Rob Douma 13:06:00
Bracco Italiano 20 7 Juha Kares 12:15:00
Braque du Bourbonnais 20 1 Juha Kares 12:09:00
Braque Français, type Gascogne 20 1 Juha Kares 12:12:00
Braziliaanse Terrier 22 2  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 11:45:00
Briard 12 11  Gerard Jipping 11:18:00
Broholmer 8 4  Francesco Cochetti 11:03:00
Bull Terrier 22 3  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 12:24:00
Bullmastiff 15 8 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 12:27:00
Cairn Terrier 23 14  Claudio De Giuliani 12:06:00
Cane Corso 15 1 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 12:51:00
Cão de Agua Português 20 3 Juha Kares 13:09:00
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 2 10  Inga Siil 12:39:00
Chesapeake Bay Retriever 20 2 Juha Kares 13:03:00
Chihuahua, korthaar 3 24  Jesus Villalobos Diaz 11:00:00
Chihuahua, langhaar 3 31  Jesus Villalobos Diaz 12:12:00
Chinese Naakthond 12 10  Gerard Jipping 11:51:00
Chow Chow 27 14  Guido Schäfer 11:33:00
Cirneco dell’Etna 27 2  Guido Schäfer 14:00:00
Clumber Spaniel 9 1  Joyce Crawford Manton 11:33:00
Coton de Tuléar 14 3  Ekaterina Senashenko 12:33:00
Dalmatische Hond 21 16  Birgit Sluiter 13:00:00
Dandie Dinmont Terrier 22 3  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 12:15:00
Dashond, korthaar 26 11  Alessandro Zeppi 12:00:00
Dashond, langhaar 26 2  Alessandro Zeppi 12:33:00
Dashond, ruwhaar 26 9  John Wauben 11:00:00
Deens-Zweedse Boerderijhond 8 1  Francesco Cochetti 11:00:00
Deerhound 29 6  Carmen Gil Polo 13:00:00
Dobermann 7 11  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 11:00:00
Dogo Canario 15 1 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 12:24:00
Drentsche Patrijshond 22 9  Hugo Schenk 13:15:00
Duitse Dog, blauw 5 6  Pietro Paolo Condo 13:12:00
Duitse Dog, geel/gestroomd 5 13  Pietro Paolo Condo 12:00:00
Duitse Dog, zwart/zwart-wit 5 11  Pietro Paolo Condo 12:39:00
Duitse Dwergpinscher 7 14  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 12:03:00
Duitse Herdershond, stokhaar 13 2  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:00:00
Duitse Pinscher 7 10  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 11:33:00
Duitse Staande Hond Korthaar 20 4 Juha Kares 11:21:00
Dwergdashond, korthaar 26 8  Alessandro Zeppi 12:39:00
Dwergdashond, langhaar 26 5  Alessandro Zeppi 13:03:00
Dwergdashond, ruwhaar 26 4  John Wauben 11:27:00
Dwergkeeshond 29 20  Carmen Gil Polo 11:15:00
Dwergpoedel, grijs-abrikoos-rood 4 2  Jean-Jaques Dupas 14:03:00
Dwergpoedel, zwart-wit-bruin 4 5  Jean-Jaques Dupas 13:48:00
Dwergschnauzer, peper en zout 6 1  Rob Douma 12:39:00
Dwergschnauzer, wit 6 2  Rob Douma 13:00:00
Dwergschnauzer, zwart 6 8  Rob Douma 12:15:00
Dwergschnauzer, zwart-zilver 6 6  Rob Douma 12:42:00
Engelse Bulldog 8 18  Francesco Cochetti 11:45:00
Engelse Cocker Spaniel 10 10  Gera Toeters-Riethoff 12:00:00
Engelse Setter 9 1  Joyce Crawford Manton 11:30:00
Engelse Springer Spaniel 9 5  Joyce Crawford Manton 11:45:00
Epagneul nain continental, Papillon 14 11  Ekaterina Senashenko 12:42:00
Erdélyi Kopo 19 1  Svante Frisk 11:03:00
Eurasier 25 4  Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko 12:15:00
Field Spaniel 9 3  Joyce Crawford Manton 11:36:00
Fila Brasileiro 5 2  Pietro Paolo Condo 11:54:00
Finse Lappenhond 27 6  Guido Schäfer 11:15:00
Flatcoated Retriever 11 23 Tatjana Urek 11:18:00
Foxterrier Draadhaar 24 6 Geoff Corish 11:24:00
Foxterrier Gladhaar 22 3  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 11:57:00
Franse Bulldog 24 35 Geoff Corish 12:06:00
Galgo Español 29 2  Carmen Gil Polo 13:18:00
Gammel Dansk Hønsehund 11 6 Tatjana Urek 11:00:00
Golden Retriever 19 24  Svante Frisk 12:12:00
Gordon Setter 13 9  Jochen H. Eberhardt 12:15:00
Grand Basset griffon vendéen 19 2  Svante Frisk 11:09:00
Greyhound 29 4  Carmen Gil Polo 13:24:00
Griffon belge 2 1  Inga Siil 11:57:00
Griffon bruxellois 2 1  Inga Siil 12:00:00
Griffon Korthals 20 1 Juha Kares 12:48:00
Groenlandhond 27 1  Guido Schäfer 11:00:00
Grote Keeshond, wolfsgrijs 28 4  Mark Cocozza 11:00:00
Grote Münsterlander 20 1 Juha Kares 12:45:00
Grote Poedel, grijs-abrikoos-rood 4 3  Jean-Jaques Dupas 13:27:00
Grote Poedel, zwart-wit-bruin 4 15  Jean-Jaques Dupas 12:42:00
Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond 4 3  Jean-Jaques Dupas 12:33:00
Hamiltonstövare 19 1  Svante Frisk 11:06:00
Havanezer 2 6  Inga Siil 11:09:00
Heidewachtel 20 3 Juha Kares 12:36:00
Hollandse Herdershond, korthaar 15 4  Roel van Veen-Keur 11:09:00
Hollandse Herdershond, ruwhaar 15 1  Roel van Veen-Keur 11:21:00
Hovawart 25 4  Erica Bakker-Van De Woestijne 13:15:00
Ierse rood-witte Setter 13 2  Jochen H. Eberhardt 12:42:00
Ierse Setter 13 9  Theodora Wilbers-Boerekamps 13:00:00
Ierse Terrier 24 2 Geoff Corish 11:42:00
Ierse Waterspaniel 11 1  Dinanda Mensink 14:06:00
Ierse Wolfshond 29 9  Carmen Gil Polo 12:33:00
IJslandse Hond 25 2  Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko 12:00:00
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 22 2  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 12:06:00
Italiaans Windhondje 29 4  Carmen Gil Polo 13:36:00
Jack Russell Terrier 23 4  Claudio De Giuliani 11:54:00
Japanse Spaniel 2 1  Inga Siil 13:12:00
Japanse Spits 27 3  Guido Schäfer 13:33:00
Kaninchen Dashond, korthaar 26 5  Alessandro Zeppi 13:18:00
Kaninchen Dashond, langhaar 26 3  Alessandro Zeppi 13:33:00
Kaninchen Dashond, ruwhaar 26 2  John Wauben 11:39:00
King Charles Spaniel 2 1  Inga Siil 13:09:00
Kleine Keeshond, bruin-zwart 29 1  Carmen Gil Polo 11:09:00
Kleine Keeshond, oranje en anderskleurig 29 1  Carmen Gil Polo 11:12:00
Kuvasz 15 3  Roel van Veen-Keur 11:00:00
Labrador Retriever 10 25  Hannie Warendorf 12:45:00
Lagotto Romagnolo 10 4  Astrid Straaijer 11:00:00
Lancashire Heeler 13 6  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:06:00
Landseer ECT 8 2  Francesco Cochetti 13:42:00
Laplandse Herdershond 25 3  Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko 12:06:00
Leeuwhondje 2 10  Inga Siil 11:27:00
Leonberger 6 5  Ann-Christin Johansson 11:00:00
Lhasa Apso 2 12  Inga Siil 12:03:00
Maltezer 2 3  Inga Siil 11:00:00
Markiesje 2 1  Inga Siil 13:27:00
Mastiff 5 3  Pietro Paolo Condo 13:36:00
Mexicaanse Naakthond, standaard 30 1 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 13:12:00
Middenslag Keeshond, bruin-zwart 29 1  Carmen Gil Polo 11:00:00
Middenslag Keeshond, oranje en anderskleurig 29 2  Carmen Gil Polo 11:03:00
Middenslag Poedel, zwart-wit-bruin 4 4  Jean-Jaques Dupas 13:36:00
Middenslag Schnauzer, peper en zout 7 4  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 13:09:00
Middenslag Schnauzer, zwart 7 3  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 13:00:00
Miniatuur Bull Terrier 22 6  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 12:33:00
Mopshond 6 13  Ann-Christin Johansson 11:15:00
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje 10 6  Astrid Straaijer 11:12:00
Nederlandse Schapendoes 15 2 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 11:57:00
Newfoundlander 8 21  Francesco Cochetti 12:39:00
Norfolk Terrier 24 1 Geoff Corish 11:48:00
Norrbottenspets 27 1  Guido Schäfer 11:03:00
Norwich Terrier 24 2 Geoff Corish 11:51:00
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 11 18  Dinanda Mensink 12:45:00
Old English Sheepdog 16 15  Róbert Kotlár 12:03:00
Parson Russell Terrier 23 3  Claudio De Giuliani 11:45:00
Pekingees 9 3  Joyce Crawford Manton 13:09:00
Perro de Agua Español 11 9  Dinanda Mensink 13:39:00
Perro Dogo Mallorquin 5 2  Pietro Paolo Condo 13:30:00
Peruaanse Haarloze Hond, miniatuur 30 1 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 13:15:00
Petit Basset griffon vendéen 28 3  Mark Cocozza 11:24:00
Podenco Ibicenco, gladhaar 30 1 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 13:36:00
Pointer 20 3 Juha Kares 12:54:00
Polski Owczarek Nizinny 16 3  Róbert Kotlár 14:09:00
Puli, anders dan wit 13 1  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:24:00
Pumi 13 2  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:27:00
Pyreneese Berghond 5 4  Pietro Paolo Condo 13:48:00
Rhodesian Ridgeback 21 32  Hans Stigt 11:00:00
Riesenschnauzer, zwart 7 1  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 12:57:00
Rottweiler 4 28  Jean-Jaques Dupas 11:09:00
Russian Toy, korthaar 2 1  Inga Siil 13:15:00
Russian Toy, langhaar 2 3  Inga Siil 13:18:00
Saarlooswolfhond 15 1 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 11:54:00
Saluki 9 8  Joyce Crawford Manton 13:18:00
Samojeed 30 9  Dick Rutten 11:00:00
Sarplaninac 5 1  Pietro Paolo Condo 14:00:00
Schipperke 12 3  Gerard Jipping 11:00:00
Schotse Herdershond Korthaar 16 2  Róbert Kotlár 11:57:00
Schotse Herdershond Langhaar 16 10  Róbert Kotlár 11:27:00
Schotse Terrier 9 10  Joyce Crawford Manton 11:00:00
Shar-Pei 4 3  Jean-Jaques Dupas 11:00:00
Shetland Sheepdog 16 10  Róbert Kotlár 12:48:00
Shiba 27 6  Guido Schäfer 13:42:00
Shih Tzu 1 16  José Zijlmans 11:00:00
Shikoku 30 3 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 13:03:00
Siberian Husky 30 6 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 12:45:00
Sint Bernard, korthaar 5 3 Dick Baars 11:00:00
Sint Bernard, langhaar 5 6 Dick Baars 11:09:00
Skye Terrier 24 3 Geoff Corish 11:57:00
Sloughi 29 2  Carmen Gil Polo 13:51:00
Spinone Italiano 20 1 Juha Kares 12:51:00
Stabyhoun 25 9  Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko 12:27:00
Staffordshire Bull Terrier 23 21  Kevin Naeff 11:30:00
Tatrahond 13 1  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:33:00
Thai Ridgeback Dog 30 1 William Rodriquez (gr 3) 13:39:00
Tibetaanse Spaniel 1 8  José Zijlmans 11:48:00
Tibetaanse Terrier 1 4  José Zijlmans 12:12:00
Tosa 5 1  Pietro Paolo Condo 13:45:00
Toypoedel 4 10  Jean-Jaques Dupas 14:09:00
Tsjechoslowaakse Wolfhond 15 3 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 11:45:00
Västgötaspets 27 3  Guido Schäfer 11:06:00
Vizsla Draadhaar 22 1  Gerda Halff-Van Boven 11:00:00
Vizsla Korthaar 22 8  Gerda Halff-Van Boven 11:03:00
Weimaraner, korthaar 20 11 Juha Kares 11:33:00
Weimaraner, langhaar 20 1 Juha Kares 12:06:00
Welsh Corgi Cardigan 16 7  Róbert Kotlár 13:18:00
Welsh Corgi Pembroke 16 10  Róbert Kotlár 13:39:00
Welsh Springer Spaniel 9 13  Joyce Crawford Manton 12:00:00
Welsh Terrier 20 3 Juha Kares 11:00:00
West Highland White Terrier 20 4 Juha Kares 11:09:00
Wetterhoun 10 1  Astrid Straaijer 11:36:00
Whippet 25 7  Erica Bakker-Van De Woestijne 13:27:00
Yorkshire Terrier 8 11  Francesco Cochetti 13:48:00
Zwarte Russische Terrier 5 3  Pietro Paolo Condo 11:45:00
Zwitserse Witte Herdershond 14 8  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:45:00
ras ring aantal keurmeester aanvangstijd
Affenpinscher 2 4 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:00:00
Airedale Terrier 5 5 Juha Kares 10:00:00
Akita 28 10 Jan Ebels 12:15:00
Alaska Malamute 15 24 Dick Rutten 11:45:00
American Akita 19 18 Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:36:00
American Staffordshire Terrier 22 20 Carmen Gil Pol 10:00:00
Appenzeller Sennenhond 2 1 Pietro Paolo Condo 11:24:00
Australian Silky Terrier 21 1 Svante Frisk 11:57:00
Australian Terrier 21 2 Svante Frisk 11:24:00
Basenji 28 7 Mark Cocozza 10:27:00
Bedlington Terrier 19 3 Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:15:00
Berner Sennenhond 4 37 Joyce Crawford Manton 11:15:00
Bichon frisé 27 16 Geoff Corish 12:09:00
Bolognezer 11 1 Jean-Jaques Dupas 11:00:00
Bordeaux Dog 13 10 Dick Baars 10:00:00
Border Terrier 21 15 Svante Frisk 10:00:00
Boston Terrier 27 12 Geoff Corish 12:57:00
Boxer 15 30 Anita Roskam-Van Bergen 10:00:00
Braziliaanse Terrier 24 2 Katerina Senashenko 10:00:00
Broholmer 2 5 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:15:00
Bull Terrier 22 7 Carmen Gil Polo 11:00:00
Bullmastiff 4 25 Joyce Crawford Manton 10:00:00
Cairn Terrier 23 23 Ann-Christin Johansson 11:00:00
Cane Corso 14 1 Jesus Villalobos Diaz 12:00:00
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 26 19 Tatjana Urek 10:30:00
Centraal-Aziatische Ovcharka 2 1 Pietro Paolo Condo 11:21:00
Cesky Terrier 21 1 Svante Frisk 11:54:00
Chihuahua, korthaar 9 25 Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 10:00:00
Chihuahua, langhaar 9 34 Linda Reinelt-Gebauer 11:15:00
Chinese Naakthond 28 21 Mark Cocozza 10:48:00
Chow Chow 27 20 Geoff Corish 11:09:00
Cirneco dell’Etna 30 4 Alessandro Zeppi 12:57:00
Coton de Tuléar 11 4 Jean-Jaques Dupas 11:03:00
Dandie Dinmont Terrier 20 5 Wendela-Pascal Van Der Cruijsen 12:00:00
Deens-Zweedse Boerderijhond 2 1 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:12:00
Dobermann 1 20 Jos van Dijk 10:00:00
Dogo Canario 13 1 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 10:57:00
Duitse Dog, blauw 6 11 Harry Lafleur 11:45:00
Duitse Dog, geel/gestroomd 6 15 Harry Lafleur 10:00:00
Duitse Dog, zwart/zwart-wit 6 20 Harry Lafleur 10:45:00
Duitse Pinscher 14 16 Jesus Villalobos Diaz 11:15:00
Dwergkeeshond 30 32 Alessandro Zeppi 11:21:00
Dwergpinscher 14 19 Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster 10:00:00
Dwergpoedel, grijs-abrikoos-rood 25 4 Inga Siil 13:12:00
Dwergpoedel, zwart-wit-bruin 25 11 Inga Siil 12:39:00
Dwergschnauzer, peper en zout 7 7 Guido Schäfer 11:09:00
Dwergschnauzer, wit 7 3 Guido Schäfer 12:18:00
Dwergschnauzer, zwart 7 11 Guido Schäfer 10:36:00
Dwergschnauzer, zwart-zilver 7 16 Guido Schäfer 11:30:00
Engelse Bulldog 3 19 William Rodriquez 10:00:00
Engelse Toy Terrier 26 3 Tatjana Urek 10:18:00
Entlebucher Sennenhond 2 5 Pietro Paolo Condo 11:27:00
Epagneul nain continental, Papillon 26 12 Tatjana Urek 11:27:00
Epagneul nain continental, Phalène 26 4 Tatjana Urek 12:03:00
Eurasier 8 5 Claudio De Giuliani 12:00:00
Fila Brasileiro 13 2 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 10:45:00
Finse Lappenhond 5 13 Juha Kares 10:15:00
Foxterrier Draadhaar 24 10 Katerina Senashenko 10:24:00
Foxterrier Gladhaar 24 6 Katerina Senashenko 10:06:00
Franse Bulldog 10 20 Francesco Cochetti 10:00:00
Franse Bulldog 24 18 Katerina Senashenko 11:21:00
Griffon belge 5 2 Juha Kares 11:57:00
Griffon bruxellois 5 2 Juha Kares 12:03:00
Groenlandhond 19 1 Gerard Jipping 10:00:00
Grote Keeshond, bruin-zwart 30 3 Alessandro Zeppi 10:39:00
Grote Keeshond, wit 30 2 Alessandro Zeppi 10:33:00
Grote Keeshond, wolfsgrijs 30 11 Alessandro Zeppi 10:00:00
Grote Poedel, grijs-abrikoos-rood 25 11 Inga Siil 11:36:00
Grote Poedel, zwart-wit-bruin 25 32 Inga Siil 10:00:00
Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond 2 9 Pietro Paolo Condo 11:42:00
Havanezer 11 11 Jean-Jaques Dupas 10:27:00
Hovawart 2 9 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:30:00
Ierse Terrier 23 5 Ann-Christin Johansson 10:45:00
IJslandse Hond 8 4 Maikel Koot 10:00:00
Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier 19 1 Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:42:00
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 21 13 Svante Frisk 10:45:00
Jack Russell Terrier 22 19 Anita Van Bussel Tersteeg 12:15:00
Japanse Spaniel 11 4 Jean-Jaques Dupas 11:36:00
Japanse Spits 28 9 Mark Cocozza 10:00:00
Kaukasische Ovcharka 16 1 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 12:15:00
Kerry Blue Terrier 24 3 Katerina Senashenko 10:54:00
King Charles Spaniel 24 1 Katerina Senashenko 11:18:00
Kleine Keeshond, bruin-zwart 30 1 Alessandro Zeppi 11:15:00
Kleine Keeshond, oranje en anderskleurig 30 1 Alessandro Zeppi 11:18:00
Kleine Keeshond, wit 30 2 Alessandro Zeppi 11:09:00
Lakeland Terrier 23 2 Ann-Christin Johansson 10:00:00
Landseer ECT 2 8 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:57:00
Laplandse Herdershond 29 5 Tiny Hensema-Van Der Weij (gr 5) 10:00:00
Leeuwhondje 5 21 Juha Kares 10:54:00
Leonberger 8 10 Claudio De Giuliani 10:30:00
Lhasa Apso 12 22 Rob Douma 10:00:00
Maltezer 11 8 Jean-Jaques Dupas 10:03:00
Manchester Terrier 23 5 Ann-Christin Johansson 10:06:00
Markiesje 15 4 Dick Rutten 12:57:00
Mastiff 13 15 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 11:00:00
Mastin del Pirineo 13 2 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 12:09:00
Mastin Español 13 1 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 12:06:00
Mastino Napoletano 13 1 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 11:45:00
Mexicaanse Naakthond, standaard 26 1 Tatjana Urek 10:27:00
Middenslag Keeshond, bruin-zwart 30 3 Alessandro Zeppi 10:48:00
Middenslag Keeshond, oranje en anderskleurig 30 4 Alessandro Zeppi 10:57:00
Middenslag Poedel, grijs-abrikoos-rood 25 2 Inga Siil 12:33:00
Middenslag Poedel, zwart-wit-bruin 25 8 Inga Siil 12:09:00
Middenslag Schnauzer, peper en zout 7 6 Guido Schäfer 10:18:00
Middenslag Schnauzer, zwart 7 6 Guido Schäfer 10:00:00
Miniatuur Bull Terrier 22 13 Carmen Gil Polo 11:21:00
Mopshond 10 20 Francesco Cochetti 11:00:00
Newfoundlander 3 37 William Rodriquez 10:57:00
Noorse Buhund 29 2 Roel van Veen-Keur 11:06:00
Noorse Elandhond Grijs 29 2 Roel van Veen-Keur 10:48:00
Noorse Lundehund 29 3 Roel van Veen-Keur 10:54:00
Norfolk Terrier 21 7 Svante Frisk 11:30:00
Norrbottenspets 29 1 Roel van Veen-Keur 11:03:00
Norwich Terrier 23 8 Ann-Christin Johansson 12:09:00
Parson Russell Terrier 19 6 Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:24:00
Pekingees 11 7 Jean-Jaques Dupas 11:15:00
Perro Dogo Mallorquin 13 2 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 10:51:00
Peruaanse Haarloze Hond, miniatuur 11 1 Jean-Jaques Dupas 10:00:00
Petit Brabançon 5 2 Juha Kares 12:09:00
Pharaohond 29 2 Tiny Hensema-Van Der Weij 10:15:00
Podenco Ibicenco, gladhaar 29 2 Tiny Hensema-Van Der Weij 10:21:00
Pyreneese Berghond 13 12 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 12:15:00
Riesenschnauzer, peper en zout 14 1 Jesus Villalobos Diaz 11:36:00
Riesenschnauzer, zwart 14 6 Jesus Villalobos Diaz 11:33:00
Rottweiler 16 45 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:00:00
Russian Toy, korthaar 5 1 Juha Kares 13:24:00
Russian Toy, langhaar 5 4 Juha Kares 13:27:00
Samojeed 27 23 Geoff Corish 10:00:00
Sarplaninac 29 1 Roel van Veen-Keur 10:45:00
Schotse Terrier 20 13 Wendela-Pascal Van Der Cruijsen 12:15:00
Sealyham Terrier 21 1 Svante Frisk 11:51:00
Shar-Pei 14 7 Jesus Villalobos Diaz 11:57:00
Shiba 29 20 Roel van Veen-Keur 11:33:00
Shih Tzu 12 21 Rob Douma 11:06:00
Shikoku 24 3 Katerina Senashenko 11:03:00
Siberian Husky 19 17 Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:45:00
Sint Bernard, korthaar 1 7 Jos van Dijk 11:45:00
Sint Bernard, langhaar4 1 6 Jos van Dijk 11:27:00
Skye Terrier 26 6 Tatjana Urek 10:00:00
Staffordshire Bull Terrier 20 34 Chantal Kok-van der Horst 10:00:00
Thai Bangkaew Dog 8 1 Claudio De Giuliani 11:57:00
Thai Ridgeback Dog 24 2 Katerina Senashenko 11:12:00
Tibetaanse Mastiff 8 7 Claudio De Giuliani 11:00:00
Tibetaanse Spaniel 5 12 Juha Kares 12:15:00
Tibetaanse Terrier 5 11 Juha Kares 12:51:00
Tosa 13 6 Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 11:48:00
Toypoedel 25 13 Inga Siil 13:24:00
Västgötaspets 29 6 Roel van Veen-Keur 11:15:00
Welsh Terrier 23 8 Ann-Christin Johansson 10:21:00
West Highland White Terrier 23 9 Ann-Christin Johansson 12:33:00
Yorkshire Terrier 8 12 Claudio De Giuliani 11:21:00
Zwarte Russische Terrier 1 9 Jos van Dijk 11:00:00
Zweedse Lappenhond 29 1 Roel van Veen-Keur 11:12:00
ras ring aantal keurmeester aanvangstijd
Afghaanse Windhond 29 20  Rob Douma 10:00:00
Alpenländische Dachsbracke 27 2  John Wauben 11:12:00
Amerikaanse Cocker Spaniel 8 11  Inga Siil 12:03:00
Australian Cattle Dog 3 7  Jesus Villalobos Diaz 11:30:00
Australian Kelpie 19 1 Anita Gielisse 10:00:00
Australian Shepherd 3 24  Jean-Jaques Dupas (gr 8) 10:00:00
Azawakh 25 3  William Rodriquez 11:09:00
Barbet 9 6  Guido Schäfer 11:39:00
Barsoi 28 18  Mark Cocozza 11:27:00
Basset Artésien normand 27 9  John Wauben 10:15:00
Basset fauve de Bretagne 27 7  John Wauben 10:42:00
Basset Hound 11 17  Svante Frisk 10:15:00
Bayrischer Gebirgsschweisshund 27 3  John Wauben 11:03:00
Beagle 29 20  Cindy Kerssemeijer 11:15:00
Beagle Harrier 27 1  John Wauben 10:09:00
Bearded Collie 1 15 Christina Bailey 11:00:00
Beauceron 14 13 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:15:00
Belgische Herdershond, Groenendaeler 16 3  Roel van Veen-Keur 10:00:00
Belgische Herdershond, Laekense 16 5  Roel van Veen-Keur 11:15:00
Belgische Herdershond, Mechelse 16 1  Roel van Veen-Keur 11:18:00
Belgische Herdershond, Tervuerense 16 25  Roel van Veen-Keur 12:33:00
Black and Tan Coonhound 27 3  John Wauben 10:00:00
Bloedhond 25 2  William Rodriquez 10:00:00
Border Collie 2 25  Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld 10:00:00
Bouvier des Flandres 14 28 Pietro Paolo Condo 10:54:00
Bracco Italiano 24 9  Róbert Kotlár 10:00:00
Braque du Bourbonnais 22 1  Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:00:00
Briard 16 15  Roel van Veen-Keur 13:33:00
Cão da Serra de Aires 4 2 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 11:18:00
Cão de Agua Português 11 8  Svante Frisk 10:00:00
Cesky Fousek 22 2  Jochen H. Eberhardt 12:51:00
Chart Polski 25 1  William Rodriquez 11:39:00
Chesapeake Bay Retriever 12 7  Ann-Christin Johansson 12:27:00
Clumber Spaniel 9 6  Guido Schäfer 10:30:00
Curly Coated Retriever 12 4  Ann-Christin Johansson 12:15:00
Dalmatische Hond 28 29  Mark Cocozza 10:00:00
Dashond, korthaar 20 24  Ekaterina Senashenko (BIS) 10:00:00
Dashond, langhaar 20 7  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:12:00
Dashond, ruwhaar 21 25  Joyce Crawford Manton 11:45:00
Deerhound 30 12  Francesco Cochetti 10:57:00
Drentsche Patrijshond 22 30  Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:18:00
Duitse Herdershond, stokhaar 16 5  Roel van Veen-Keur 12:48:00
Duitse Staande Hond Draadhaar 24 1  Tuus van Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint 11:48:00
Duitse Staande Hond Korthaar 24 6  Tuus van Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint 11:30:00
Duitse Staande Hond Langhaar 24 6  Susan Mogony 12:15:00
Dwergdashond, korthaar 21 9  Joyce Crawford Manton 10:00:00
Dwergdashond, langhaar 21 6  Joyce Crawford Manton 10:27:00
Dwergdashond, ruwhaar 21 14  Joyce Crawford Manton 10:45:00
Engelse Cocker Spaniel 10 20  Claudio De Giuliani 10:00:00
Engelse Setter 23 10  Juha Kares 10:18:00
Engelse Springer Spaniel 11 6  Svante Frisk 10:00:00
Epagneul bleu de Picardie 22 1  Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:03:00
Epagneul breton 22 1  Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:06:00
Epagneul français 22 1  Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:09:00
Epagneul picard 22 2  Jochen H. Eberhardt 10:12:00
Erdélyi Kopo 20 1  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:33:00
Field Spaniel 9 5  Guido Schäfer 10:48:00
Flatcoated Retriever 8 41  Inga Siil 10:00:00
Galgo Español 25 3  William Rodriquez 10:57:00
Gammel Dansk Hønsehund 23 6  Juha Kares 10:00:00
Golden Retriever 5 18  Carmen Gil Polo 11:03:00
Golden Retriever 7 22  Alessandro Zeppi 11:24:00
Gordon Setter 23 13  Juha Kares 10:48:00
Grand Basset griffon vendéen 20 3  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:39:00
Greyhound 28 5  Mark Cocozza 12:21:00
Griffon Korthals 22 3  Jochen H. Eberhardt 12:42:00
Grote Münsterlander 12 7  Ann-Christin Johansson 11:39:00
Hamiltonstövare 20 1  Ekaterina Senashenko 11:36:00
Heidewachtel 12 5  Ann-Christin Johansson 11:24:00
Hollandse Herdershond, korthaar 2 10  Mieke Van Viegen-Rappange 11:30:00
Hollandse Herdershond, langhaar 2 4  Mieke Van Viegen-Rappange 12:00:00
Hollandse Herdershond, ruwhaar 2 2  Mieke Van Viegen-Rappange 12:12:00
Ierse rood-witte Setter 23 4  Juha Kares 12:27:00
Ierse Setter 23 20  Juha Kares 11:27:00
Ierse Waterspaniel 9 5  Guido Schäfer 11:57:00
Ierse Wolfshond 30 19  Francesco Cochetti 10:00:00
Italiaans Windhondje 30 9  Francesco Cochetti 12:18:00
Kaninchen Dashond, korthaar 19 9 Anita Gielisse 10:48:00
Kaninchen Dashond, langhaar 19 9 Anita Gielisse 11:15:00
Kaninchen Dashond, ruwhaar 19 7 Anita Gielisse 11:42:00
Kuvasz 15 5 Co Kessel 10:00:00
Labrador Retriever 5 21  Carmen Gil Polo 10:00:00
Labrador Retriever 6 32  Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 11:00:00
Lagotto Romagnolo 9 7  Guido Schäfer 12:12:00
Lancashire Heeler 4 10 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:00:00
Magyar Agár 25 1  William Rodriquez 11:06:00
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje 6 12  Hannie Warendorf 10:00:00
Nederlandse Schapendoes 1 12  Anja Boonemmer 10:00:00
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 7 28  Alessandro Zeppi 10:00:00
Old English Sheepdog 1 16 Christina Bailey 11:45:00
Perdigueiro Português 12 1  Ann-Christin Johansson 11:21:00
Perro de Agua Español 9 10  Guido Schäfer 11:09:00
Petit Basset griffon vendéen 11 5  Svante Frisk 10:00:00
Picardische Herdershond 14 1 Gerard Jipping (working) 10:00:00
Pointer 24 6   Lida Reeskamp-Blok 12:45:00
Polski Owczarek Nizinny 4 8 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:54:00
Porcelaine 27 1  John Wauben 10:12:00
Puli, anders dan wit 4 3 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:30:00
Puli, wit 4 3 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:39:00
Pumi 4 2 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:48:00
Pyreneese Herdershond à face rase 4 1 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:15:00
Pyreneese Herdershond à poil long 4 5 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:00:00
Rhodesian Ridgeback 26 60  Birgit Sluiter 10:00:00
Saarlooswolfhond 2 4  Mieke Van Viegen-Rappange 12:18:00
Saluki 25 17  William Rodriquez 10:06:00
Schipperke 4 4 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:00:00
Schotse Herdershond Korthaar 13 10 Maikel Koot 11:36:00
Schotse Herdershond Langhaar 13 32 Maikel Koot 10:00:00
Shetland Sheepdog 19 15 Anita Gielisse 10:03:00
Sloughi 25 7  William Rodriquez 11:18:00
Slovenský Hrubosrstý Stavac 22 2  Jochen H. Eberhardt 12:57:00
Spinone Italiano 12 5  Ann-Christin Johansson 12:00:00
Stabyhoun 22 18  Jochen H. Eberhardt 11:48:00
Sussex Spaniel 9 2  Guido Schäfer 11:03:00
Tatrahond 15 3 Jan Ebels 11:51:00
Tsjechoslowaakse Wolfhond 15 7 Jan Ebels 11:30:00
Vizsla Draadhaar 24 3  Róbert Kotlár 10:27:00
Vizsla Korthaar 24 14  Róbert Kotlár 10:36:00
Weimaraner, korthaar 12 18  Ann-Christin Johansson 10:00:00
Weimaraner, langhaar 12 9  Ann-Christin Johansson 10:54:00
Welsh Corgi Cardigan 4 13 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:00:00
Welsh Corgi Pembroke 4 10 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 10:39:00
Welsh Springer Spaniel 11 18  Svante Frisk 10:18:00
Wetterhoun 9 3  Dick Rutten (NL) 10:00:00
Whippet 30 15  Francesco Cochetti 11:33:00
Zuid-Russische Ovcharka 4 1 Leif Ragnar Hjorth 11:24:00
Zwitserse Witte Herdershond 15 21 Co Kessel 10:15:00

Dear exhibitor,
At the Holland Cup and Winner 2018 we use OnlineDogShows this year to process the results.
If you become BOB, you are entitled to a free photo of your dog at the Kynoweb Stand. Your photo will be
immediately available in the results pages on the OnlineDogshows website.
The judging report and diploma of your dog will be sent to you by e-mail as soon as the judgment of the breed in
the ring has been completed.
If your dog is allowed to go to the Main ring, you will receive a Main Ring Access card in your ring.
The title winners also receive a rosette in the ring.
If you have not received your judgment report or diploma by email, you can always download these documents
via your account at OnlineDogShows. Scan the QR code on your entry card, make a login and click on the desired
document or make a login on Onlinedogshows, click on My shows  Amsterdam  click on download button
on your dog’s level.
The CAC and any Dutch Championship you can download as usual via the website of Raad van Beheer
www.houdenvanhonden.nl.
The winners’ titles will be sent by mail to the winners.